Estruturas de Ilha

Partido Socialista Açores

Santa Maria

Bárbara Pereira Torres Medeiros Chaves
Secretária Coordenadora

Aldeberto José Loura Chaves
Ana Rosa Figueiredo Costa Pinto
António Jorge Cabral Monteiro
Joana Pombo Sousa Tavares
José Manuel P. T. Medeiros Chaves
Rosa Filomena Cabral Melo
Válter José Braga Bairos

Rui Conceição Figueiredo Costa
Presidente da Mesa da Comissão de Ilha

Nádia Joana Sousa Pacheco Reis
Vera Lúcia Monteiro Reis


São Miguel

André Filipe Franqueira Rodrigues
Secretário Coordenador

Andreia Carreiro Figueiredo
Andreia Melo Carreiro
Bruno Miguel Correia Pacheco
Cristina Fátima Silva Calisto
Fernando Jorge Pereira Cordeiro
Luís Carlos Rego Furtado
Maria Beatriz Bento Rodrigues
Maria Lurdes Teixeira Moreira Alfinete
Pedro Nuno Sousa Melo
Ricardo Manuel Amaral Rodrigues
Russell Sousa
Vítor Manuel Ângelo Fraga

José Carlos Gomes San-Bento Sousa
Presidente da Mesa da Comissão de Ilha


Rui Jorge Silva Bettencourt
Vice-Presidente da Mesa da Comissão de Ilha


Gisela Fátima P. Melo Rodrigues Paz
André Filipe Araújo Lopes Ávila


Terceira

Sérgio Humberto Rocha Ávila
Secretário Coordenador

Anastácia Maria Escórcio Fins
Décio Manuel Lourenço Santos
Domingos Manuel C. Oliveira Cunha
Letícia Maria Dias Lourenço Vieira
Luísa Fátima Reis Pimentel
Miguel Melo Mendonça
Mónica Gomes Oliveira Rocha
Nuno Álvaro Franco Pereira
Osório Meneses Silva
Ricardo Manuel Rodrigues Barros
Rui Fernandes Nobre Castro
Rui Miguel C. Ataíde Bettencourt

Francisco Manuel Coelho L. Cabral
Presidente da Mesa da Comissão de Ilha

Isabel Jesus Cunha Neves
João Carlos Castro Tavares
Sofia Encarnação Felix Moura


Graciosa

José Manuel Gregório Ávila
Secretário Coordenador

Carlos Alberto Veiga Picanço
Helena Margarida Espínola Pacheco
João Natal Lima Bettencourt
Nélia Maria A. Nunes Pereira 
Manuel Avelar Cunha Santos
Paulo Jorge Leite Cunha

João Manuel Teixeira Bettencourt
Presidente da Mesa da Comissão de Ilha

Manuel Elias Silva Bettencourt 
Maria Carmina Araújo G. Bettencout


São Jorge

Rui Jorge Teixeira Moreira
Secretário Coordenador

Lopo Miguel Neves Ferro Santos
André Cláudio Gambão Rodrigues
Hélder Fernando Sousa Teixeira
Carla Marina Rodrigues Moutinho
André da Silveira Enes 

Virgínia Maria Silva Neto Reis
Presidente da Mesa da Comissão de Ilha

Adriano Manuel Oliveira Cabral
Hélder Fernando Sousa Teixeira
Maria Elisa Ferreira Vicente


Pico

Miguel António Moniz Costa
Secretário Coordenador

Mário José Dinis Tomé
Mark Anthony Silveira
Marta Avila Matos
Manuel Francisco Costa Júnior
Manuel Goulart Serpa
Ângela Maria Silva Oliveira Garcia
Fernando Manuel Cedros
Sandra Cristina Ávila Rodrigues
Rui César M. Lima Silveira
Joana Isabel Oliveira
Luis Martinho Janeiro Aço
Rui Jesus Goulart
Octávio Manuel Gomes Silva

Mark Anthony Silveira
Presidente da Comissão de Ilha

Arlindo Manuel Nunes Bettencourt
Luísa Bela Machado Coutinho
Eugénio Manuel Leal Freitas


Faial

João Carlos Correia L. Bettencourt
Secretário Coordenador

Vítor José Silva Pimentel

Ana Luísa Pereira Luís
Ana Margarida Vargas Borba
Bruno Frias Leonardo
Carla Fátima Pires Garcia
Ester Maria S.R. Pinto Pereira
Filipe Ávila Menezes
Frederico Melo Alves Soares
José Avila Menezes
João Fernando Brum Azevedo Castro
Liseta Fatima B.B. Garcia Vargas
Lúcio Manuel Silva Rodrigues
Luís Carlos Macedo Prieto Ferreira
Luís Fernando Macedo Costa
Luís Filipe Goulart Botelho
Marco Alexandre Pereira Madruga
Sherry Patrícia Silva Martins
Tiago Dutra Costa Rodrigues Branco
Vera Lúcia Araújo Lacerda

 

José Leonardo Goulart Silva
Presidente da Mesa de Comissão de Ilha

Fernando Manuel S. Matos Nascimento
Sara Isabel Fernandes Brum Vieira


Flores

Luís Carlos Martins Maciel
Secretário Coordenador

Maria Conceição Vieira Gomes
José Gabriel Freitas Eduardo
Joseph Arcílio Ferreira Costa
Maria Elisabete Avelar Nóia

José António Nunes Azevedo
Presidente da Mesa da Comissão de Ilha

José António Fernandes Furtado
Marta Sofia Gomes Soares
Maria José Cabral Sousa


Corvo

Lubélio Fraga Mendonça
Secretário Coordenador 

 

Ângela Marie Valadão
José Manuel Alves Silva
Teresa Pimentel Mendonça Rocha
Joe Valadão Rego
Rui Pimentel
Diogo Valadão Vieira
Linton Avelar Camara

 

Iasalde Fraga Nunes
Presidente da Mesa da Comissão de Ilha

Marco Paulo Bettencourt Pereira
Óscar Manuel Valentim Rocha